Select Page

AVAILABLE EVERY PLATFORM : https://smarturl.it/MLbloom

http://www.blowfoam.com
http://www.instagram.com/makylavender

http://www.facebook.com/makylavender

_______________________

Production company: Sud Ouest Productions inc
Director: Alexandre Pelletier
Executive Producer: Simon Lavoie
Producer: Anthony Martino Maurice
Production Manager: Virginie Tremblay
Director of Photography: Natan B Foisy
1st Camera Assistant: Alexane Bouvrette
2nd Camera Assistant: Juan Rueda
Gaffer: Patrice Arsenault
Key Grip: Saad Abas
Swings: Luna Gauthier, Laura Torres, Jacques Béchard
Sound Mixer: Louis Aka-Trudel
Art Director: Camille Barrates
Art Director Assistant: Catherine White
Set decorator: Frédéric Roy
Costumes: Geneviève Boiteau
HMUA: Camille Sabbagh
Hair stylist to Dean J. Brisson: Charles Vaillancourt (Cordial Barbier Coiffeur)
Production Assistant: Dominic Fecteau
Graphic Design: Felipe Arriagada-Nuez
Editing: Travis Komarnisky
Color grading: Martin Gaumond (Outpost Mtl)
Sound Design: Tanguy Meunier (Apollo Studios)
Accounting: Marie-Claude Gagnon
Production Coordinator: Camille Lauriault

Choreographer: Aïchatou Erna Labarang
Dancers: Mélanie Abruzzese, Justine Dagenais, Vanessa Lizotte, Florianne Philippe-Beauchamp

Casting:
Dean J. Brisson
Marilou Richer
Étienne Morneau

Many thanks to:

Groupe Cinélande et Associés
MTL grandé
Cinepool
Simon Allard

Maison de Production: Sud-Ouest Productions Inc.
Réalisation: Alexandre Pelletier
Producteur exécutif: Simon Lavoie
Producteur délégué: Anthony Martino Maurice
Directrice de Production: Virginie Tremblay
Directeur de la Photographie: Natan B. Foisy
1ère Assistante à la Caméra: Alexane Bouvrette
2ème Assistant à la Caméra: Juan Rueda
Chef Éclairagiste: Patrice Arsenault
Chef Machiniste: Saad Abas
Swings: Luna Gauthier, Laura Torres, Jacques Béchard
Preneur de Son: Louis Aka-Trudel
Direction Artistique: Camille Barrantes
Assistante à la Direction Artistique: Catherine White
Technicien aux décors: Frédéric Roy
Costumes: Geneviève Boiteau
Coiffure et Maquillage: Camille Sabbagh
Coiffure de Dean J. Brisson: Charles Vaillancourt (Cordial Barbier Coiffeur)
Assistant à la Production: Dominic Fecteau
Comptabilité: Marie-Claude Gagnon
Coordonatrice: Camille Lauriault

Chorégraphe: Aïchatou Erna Labarang
Danseuses: Mélanie Abruzzese, Justine Dagenais, Vanessa Lizotte, Florianne Philippe-Beauchamp

Distribution des rôles:
Dean J. Brisson
Marilou Richer
Étienne Morneau

Design Graphique: Felipe Arriagada-Nunez
Montage: Travis Komarnisky
Coloriste: Martin Gaumond (Outpost MTL)
Montage Sonore et mixage Sonore: Tanguy Meunier (Apollo Studios)

Remerciements:

Groupe Cinélande & associés
Simon Allard
MTL grandé
Cinepool